Skip to content

ACP Directory

Search Directory

Adam Tischner

Engineering Economics
Golden, CO, USA

Ajit V. Naik

Baumann Consulting
Chicago, IL, USA

Alastair Wood

BC Building Science
Vancouver, BC, Canada

Ali M. Al-Dossary

Interface Engineering, Inc.
Portland, OR, USA

Aliza Blond

CodeGreen Solutions
New York, NY, USA

Anthony Lyons

Baumann Consulting
Washington, DC, USA

Benjamin du Chalard

Northwest Engineering Services, Inc.
Tigard, OR, USA

Brian Barnes

Asbestos and Lead Insp., Level 1 Infr. Therm., Epsten Group, Inc.
Atlanta, GA, USA

Casino Fajardo

Morgan Hill Unified School District
Morgan Hill, CA, USA

Christopher Bennett

System West Engineers
Springfield, OR, USA

Christopher Davis

City of Saskatoon
Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Christopher Pell

Jaros, Baum, & Bolles
New York, NY, USA

Conner Rogers

Bath Commissioning Corporation
Albuquerque, NM, USA

Curtis Lancaster

Specialized Engineering Solutions
Omaha, NE, USA

Daniel L. Harper

Syska Hennessy Group
San Francisco, CA, USA

Daniel Long

Bath Commissioning
Mesa, AZ, USA

Darragh Sweeney

LotusWorks
Tempe, AZ, USA

Daryl Colin Anderson

System Commissioning Consultants, Inc.
Damascus, OR, USA

David Dunne

LotusWorks
Syracuse, NY, USA

David Leonard Furrer

Elevate Building Commissioning
Portland, OR, USA

David Matuschak

Page
Houston, TX, USA

David Seifert

Enovity
San Francisco, CA, USA

Don Meyer

Engineering Economics, Inc.
Seattle, WA, USA

Dustin Thomas Gould

TestComm
Spokane, WA, USA

Dylan Shaw

EAPC Architects Engineers
Fargo, ND, USA

Ed Soderberg

Iconergy LTD.
Denver, CO, USA

Edgardo A. Joson

KD Engineering
Burnaby, BC, Canada

Erik M. Jost

Erickson Living
Wilmington, DE, USA

Ali M. Al-Dossary, Interface Engineering, Inc., Portland, OR

Daryl Colin Anderson, System Commissioning Consultants, Inc., Damascus, OR

Brian Barnes, Asbestos and Lead Insp., Level 1 Infr. Therm., Epsten Group, Inc., Atlanta, GA

Nicholas M. Beale, Temple University, Philadelphia, PA

Christopher Bennett, System West Engineers, Springfield, OR

Marisa I. Bernal Bernal, LCCx, LLC, San Antonio, TX

Aliza Blond, CodeGreen Solutions, New York, NY

Josh Buchsbaum, Redhorse Corporation, San Diego, CA

Luke Buis, Inland Technical Services, Kamloops, BC, Canada

Richard Clarkson, WSP Canada Group Ltd., Vancouver, BC, Canada

Zacary Cooney, LotusWorks, Medford, MA

Kevin Creighton, LotusWorks, Beaverton, OR

Christopher Davis, City of Saskatoon, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Mark W. DeMaio, Grumman/Butkus Associates, Hoboken, NJ

Benjamin du Chalard, Northwest Engineering Services, Inc., Tigard, OR

David Dunne, LotusWorks, Syracuse, NY

George Gerrit Essenberg, Bath Commissioning, El Paso, TX

Casino Fajardo, Morgan Hill Unified School District, Morgan Hill, CA

Rich Fiutko, 3QC, Folsom, CA

David Leonard Furrer, Elevate Building Commissioning, Portland, OR

Dustin Thomas Gould, TestComm, Spokane, WA

Ruben Guillen II, McKinstry, Irving, TX

Huizi Guo, P2S Inc., Long Beach, CA

Tyler W. Guy, Heapy Engineering, Columbus, OH

Daniel L. Harper, Syska Hennessy Group, San Francisco, CA

Wesley Emerson Hogue, Elkhorn Commissioning Group, Bozeman, MT

Nima Hooshmand, WSP Canada Group Ltd., Vancouver, BC, Canada

Kevin Jansen, CFMS Alberta Limited, Calgary, AB, Canada

Justin R. Johnson, McKinstry, Madison, WI

Edgardo A. Joson, KD Engineering, Burnaby, BC, Canada

Erik M. Jost, Erickson Living, Wilmington, DE

Curtis Lancaster, Specialized Engineering Solutions, Omaha, NE

Daniel Long, Bath Commissioning, Mesa, AZ

Anthony Lyons, Baumann Consulting, Washington, DC

David Matuschak, Page, Houston, TX

James M. McDonner, Vanderbilt University, Nashville, TN

Khoeun Meisinger, Guttmann & Blaevoet Consulting Engineers, San Francisco, CA

Don Meyer, Engineering Economics, Inc, Seattle, WA

Jeffrey Mitchell, MENG Analysis, Seattle, WA

Mario Abel Montero, J.T. Vaughn Construction LLC., Houston, TX

Ajit V. Naik, Baumann Consulting, Chicago, IL

Vina Nguyen, P2S Inc., Long Beach, CA

Roger Noonan, McKinstry, Golden, CO

Justin M. Parks, CES Group, Burnaby, BC, Canada

Rushi Patel, Commissioning and Green Building Solutions, Lawrenceville, GA

Christopher Pell, Jaros, Baum, & Bolles, New York, NY

Titus Monroe Prater, Core States Group, Rogers, AR

Kris Pylate, Page, Houston, TX

Steven Quan, WSP Canada Group Ltd., Vancouver, BC, Canada

Harry F. Robinson, WB Engineers & Consultants, New York, NY

Joshua Roccapriore, Congress Building Corp, Peabody, MA

Conner Rogers, Bath Commissioning Corporation, Albuquerque, NM

Peter Romenesko, Bath Commissioning, El Paso, TX

John M. Samuelson, Gausman & Moore – Mechanical and Electrical Engineers, St. Paul, MN

David Seifert, Enovity, San Francisco, CA

William Edward Shankus II, AHA Consulting Engineers, Alpharetta, GA

Dylan Shaw, EAPC Architects Engineers, Fargo, ND

Ed Soderberg, Iconergy LTD., Denver, CO

Nicole Suzanne Stoangi, CFMS Consulting, Richmond Hill, ON, Canada

Darragh Sweeney, LotusWorks, Tempe, AZ

Nate Taylor, Stephen Turner Inc., Providence, RI

Adam Tischner, Engineering Economics, Golden, CO

Sean Patrick Toner, CBRE|Heery, Landover, MD

Scott Thomas Valente II, LaBella Associates, Delmar, NY

Matthew Viola, WSP, New York, NY

Jeremy A. Wacker, CJ Brown Energy PC, Buffalo, NY

Jacob J.M. Weaver, Cornerstone Commissioning, Inc., Boxford, MA

Matt Wheeler, Horizon Engineering Associates, LLP, Waltham, MA

Jeffrey S. Willis, Page Southerland Page, Houston, TX

Alastair Wood, BC Building Science, Vancouver, BC, Canada

Statement of Impartiality

The BCCB provides an objective and balanced certification awarding service. We adhere to transparent procedures based on ISO/IEC 17024:2012, which contains built-in checks to ensure the objectivity of certification activities.