ACP Registry


Ali M. Al-Dossary, Interface Engineering, Inc., Portland, OR

Daryl Colin Anderson, System Commissioning Consultants, Inc., Damascus, OR

Brian Barnes, Asbestos and Lead Insp., Level 1 Infr. Therm., Epsten Group, Inc., Atlanta, GA

Nicholas M. Beale, Temple University, Philadelphia, PA

Christopher Bennett, System West Engineers, Springfield, OR

Marisa I. Bernal Bernal, LCCx, LLC, San Antonio, TX

Aliza Blond, CodeGreen Solutions, New York, NY

Luke Buis, Inland Technical Services, Kamloops, BC, Canada

Richard Clarkson, WSP Canada Group Ltd., Vancouver, BC, Canada

Zacary Cooney, LotusWorks, Medford, MA

Kevin Creighton, LotusWorks, Beaverton, OR

Christopher Davis, City of Saskatoon, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Mark W. DeMaio, Grumman/Butkus Associates, Hoboken, NJ

Benjamin du Chalard, Northwest Engineering Services, Inc., Tigard, OR

David Dunne, LotusWorks, Syracuse, NY

George Gerrit Essenberg, Bath Commissioning, El Paso, TX

Casino Fajardo, Morgan Hill Unified School District, Morgan Hill, CA

Rich Fiutko, 3QC, Folsom, CA

David Leonard Furrer, Elevate Building Commissioning, Portland, OR

Dustin Thomas Gould, TestComm, Spokane, WA

Ruben Guillen II, McKinstry, Irving, TX

Huizi Guo, P2S Inc., Long Beach, CA

Tyler W. Guy, Heapy Engineering, Columbus, OH

Daniel L. Harper, Syska Hennessy Group, San Francisco, CA

Wesley Emerson Hogue, Elkhorn Commissioning Group, Bozeman, MT

Nima Hooshmand, WSP Canada Group Ltd., Vancouver, BC, Canada

Kevin Jansen, CFMS Alberta Limited, Calgary, AB, Canada

Justin R. Johnson, McKinstry, Madison, WI

Edgardo A. Joson, KD Engineering, Burnaby, BC, Canada

Erik M. Jost, Erickson Living, Wilmington, DE

Curtis Lancaster, Specialized Engineering Solutions, Omaha, NE

Daniel Long, Bath Commissioning, Mesa, AZ

Anthony Lyons, Baumann Consulting, Washington, DC

David Matuschak, Page, Houston, TX

James M. McDonner, Vanderbilt University, Nashville, TN

Don Meyer, Engineering Economics, Inc, Seattle, WA

Jeffrey Mitchell, MENG Analysis, Seattle, WA

Ajit V. Naik, Baumann Consulting, Chicago, IL

Roger Noonan, McKinstry, Golden, CO

Justin M. Parks, CES Group, Burnaby, BC, Canada

Rushi Patel, Commissioning and Green Building Solutions, Lawrenceville, GA

Christopher Pell, Jaros, Baum, & Bolles, New York, NY

Titus Monroe Prater, Core States Group, Rogers, AR

Kris Pylate, Page, Houston, TX

Steven Quan, WSP Canada Group Ltd., Vancouver, BC, Canada

Harry F. Robinson, WB Engineers & Consultants, New York, NY

Joshua Roccapriore, Congress Building Corp, Peabody, MA

Conner Rogers, Bath Commissioning Corporation, Albuquerque, NM

Peter Romenesko, Bath Commissioning, El Paso, TX

John M. Samuelson, Gausman & Moore – Mechanical and Electrical Engineers, St. Paul, MN

David Seifert, Enovity, San Francisco, CA

William Edward Shankus II, AHA Consulting Engineers, Alpharetta, GA

Dylan Shaw, EAPC Architects Engineers, Fargo, ND

Ed Soderberg, Iconergy LTD., Denver, CO

Nicole Suzanne Stoangi, CFMS Consulting, Richmond Hill, ON, Canada

Darragh Sweeney, LotusWorks, Tempe, AZ

Nate Taylor, Stephen Turner Inc., Providence, RI

Adam Tischner, Engineering Economics, Golden, CO

Sean Patrick Toner, CBRE|Heery, Landover, MD

Scott Thomas Valente II, LaBella Associates, Delmar, NY

Matthew Viola, WSP, New York, NY

Jeremy A. Wacker, CJ Brown Energy PC, Buffalo, NY

Matt Wheeler, Horizon Engineering Associates, LLP, Waltham, MA

Jeffrey S. Willis, Page Southerland Page, Houston, TX