ACP Registry


Ali M. Al-Dossary, Interface Engineering, Inc., Portland, OR

Daryl Colin Anderson, System Commissioning Consultants, Inc., Damascus, OR

Brian Barnes, Asbestos and Lead Insp., Level 1 Infr. Therm., Epsten Group, Inc., Atlanta, GA

Nicholas M. Beale, Temple University, Philadelphia, PA

Aliza Blond, CodeGreen Solutions, New York, NY

Luke Buis, Inland Technical Services, Kamloops, BC, Canada

Richard Clarkson, WSP Canada Group Ltd., Vancouver, BC, Canada

Zacary Cooney, LotusWorks, Medford, MA

Christopher Davis, City of Saskatoon, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Mark W. DeMaio, Grumman/Butkus Associates, Hoboken, NJ

David Dunne, LotusWorks, Syracuse, NY

George Gerrit Essenberg, Bath Commissioning, El Paso, TX

Casino Fajardo, Morgan Hill Unified School District, Morgan Hill, CA

Rich Fiutko, 3QC, Folsom, CA

David Leonard Furrer, Elevate Building Commissioning, Portland, OR

Dustin Thomas Gould, TestComm, Spokane, WA

Tyler W. Guy, Heapy Engineering, Columbus, OH

Daniel L. Harper, Syska Hennessy Group, San Francisco, CA

Wesley Emerson Hogue, Elkhorn Commissioning Group, Bozeman, MT

Nima Hooshmand, WSP Canada Group Ltd., Vancouver, BC, Canada

Kevin Jansen, CFMS Alberta Limited, Calgary, AB, Canada

Edgardo A. Joson, KD Engineering, Burnaby, BC, Canada

Erik M. Jost, Erickson Living, Wilmington, DE

Anthony Lyons, Baumann Consulting, Washington, DC

Don Meyer, Engineering Economics, Inc, Seattle, WA

Jeffrey Mitchell, MENG Analysis, Seattle, WA

Ajit V. Naik, Baumann Consulting, Chicago, IL

Roger Noonan, McKinstry, Golden, CO

Justin M. Parks, CES Group, Burnaby, BC, Canada

Rushi Patel, Commissioning and Green Building Solutions, Lawrenceville, GA

Christopher Pell, Jaros, Baum, & Bolles, New York, NY

Titus Monroe Prater, Core States Group, Rogers, AR

Joshua Roccapriore, Congress Building Corp, Peabody, MA

Steven Quan, WSP Canada Group Ltd., Vancouver, BC, Canada

Peter Romenesko, Bath Commissioning, El Paso, TX

David Seifert, Enovity, San Francisco, CA

William Edward Shankus II, AHA Consulting Engineers, Alpharetta, GA

Nicole Suzanne Stoangi, CFMS Consulting, Richmond Hill, ON, Canada

Darragh Sweeney, LotusWorks, Tempe, AZ

Adam Tischner, Engineering Economics, Golden, CO

Sean Patrick Toner, CBRE|Heery, Landover, MD

Scott Thomas Valente II, LaBella Associates, Delmar, NY

Matthew Viola, WSP, New York, NY

Jeremy A. Wacker, CJ Brown Energy PC, Buffalo, NY

Jeffrey S. Willis, Page Southerland Page, Houston, TX