ACP Registry


Ali M. Al-Dossary, Interface Engineering, Inc., Portland, OR

Daryl Colin Anderson, System Commissioning Consultants, Inc., Damascus, OR

Jake Ryan Armstrong, Bureau Veritas Primary Integration, Dallas, TX

Brian Barnes, Asbestos and Lead Insp., Level 1 Infr. Therm., Epsten Group, Inc., Atlanta, GA

Nicholas M. Beale, Temple University, Philadelphia, PA

Christopher Bennett, System West Engineers, Springfield, OR

Marisa I. Bernal Bernal, LCCx, LLC, San Antonio, TX

Aliza Blond, CodeGreen Solutions, New York, NY

Josh Buchsbaum, Redhorse Corporation, San Diego, CA

Luke Buis, Inland Technical Services, Kamloops, BC, Canada

Kaleb Christian Briant Chase, Cornerstone Commissioning, Inc., Boxford, MA

Richard Clarkson, WSP Canada Group Ltd., Vancouver, BC, Canada

Zacary Cooney, LotusWorks, Medford, MA

Kevin Creighton, LotusWorks, Beaverton, OR

Christopher Davis, City of Saskatoon, Saskatoon, SK, Canada

Mark W. DeMaio, Grumman/Butkus Associates, Hoboken, NJ

Benjamin du Chalard, Northwest Engineering Services, Inc., Tigard, OR

David Dunne, LotusWorks, Syracuse, NY

George Gerrit Essenberg, Bath Commissioning, El Paso, TX

Casino Fajardo, Morgan Hill Unified School District, Morgan Hill, CA

Rich Fiutko, 3QC, Folsom, CA

David Leonard Furrer, Elevate Building Commissioning, Portland, OR

Dustin Thomas Gould, TestComm, Spokane, WA

Ruben Guillen II, McKinstry, Irving, TX

Huizi Guo, P2S Inc., Long Beach, CA

Tyler W. Guy, Heapy Engineering, Columbus, OH

Daniel L. Harper, Syska Hennessy Group, San Francisco, CA

Wesley Emerson Hogue, Elkhorn Commissioning Group, Bozeman, MT

Nima Hooshmand, WSP Canada Group Ltd., Vancouver, BC, Canada

Kevin Jansen, CFMS Alberta Limited, Calgary, AB, Canada

Justin R. Johnson, McKinstry, Madison, WI

Edgardo A. Joson, KD Engineering, Burnaby, BC, Canada

Erik M. Jost, Erickson Living, Wilmington, DE

Curtis Lancaster, Specialized Engineering Solutions, Omaha, NE

Daniel Long, Bath Commissioning, Mesa, AZ

Anthony Lyons, Baumann Consulting, Washington, DC

David Matuschak, Page, Houston, TX

James M. McDonner, Vanderbilt University, Nashville, TN

Khoeun Meisinger, Guttmann & Blaevoet Consulting Engineers, San Francisco, CA

Don Meyer, Engineering Economics, Inc, Seattle, WA

Jeffrey Mitchell, MENG Analysis, Seattle, WA

Mario Abel Montero, J.T. Vaughn Construction LLC., Houston, TX

Ajit V. Naik, Baumann Consulting, Chicago, IL

Tom Naughton, EIC Activities, North Sydney, Australia

Vina Nguyen, P2S Inc., Long Beach, CA

Roger Noonan, McKinstry, Golden, CO

Justin M. Parks, CES Group, Burnaby, BC, Canada

Rushi Patel, Commissioning and Green Building Solutions, Lawrenceville, GA

Christopher Pell, Jaros, Baum, & Bolles, New York, NY

Titus Monroe Prater, Core States Group, Rogers, AR

Kris Pylate, Page, Houston, TX

Steven Quan, WSP Canada Group Ltd., Vancouver, BC, Canada

Harry F. Robinson, WB Engineers & Consultants, New York, NY

Joshua Roccapriore, Congress Building Corp, Peabody, MA

Conner Rogers, Bath Commissioning Corporation, Albuquerque, NM

Peter Romenesko, Bath Commissioning, El Paso, TX

John M. Samuelson, Gausman & Moore – Mechanical and Electrical Engineers, St. Paul, MN

David Seifert, Enovity, San Francisco, CA

William Edward Shankus II, AHA Consulting Engineers, Alpharetta, GA

Dylan Shaw, EAPC Architects Engineers, Fargo, ND

Ed Soderberg, Iconergy LTD., Denver, CO

Nicole Suzanne Stoangi, CFMS Consulting, Richmond Hill, ON, Canada

Darragh Sweeney, LotusWorks, Tempe, AZ

Nate Taylor, Stephen Turner Inc., Providence, RI

Adam Tischner, Engineering Economics, Golden, CO

Sean Patrick Toner, CBRE|Heery, Landover, MD

Scott Thomas Valente II, LaBella Associates, Delmar, NY

Matthew Viola, WSP, New York, NY

Jeremy A. Wacker, CJ Brown Energy PC, Buffalo, NY

Jacob J.M. Weaver, Cornerstone Commissioning, Inc., Boxford, MA

Matt Wheeler, Horizon Engineering Associates, LLP, Waltham, MA

Jeffrey S. Willis, Page Southerland Page, Houston, TX

Alastair Wood, BC Building Science, Vancouver, BC, Canada